WALDEN MOTOCROSS Page 1 of 1
Halloween Race 2017
10/29/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 08:33 pm
85/150CC SUPER MINI (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 7 KAW 2016456 Sebastian Balbuna Brooklyn, NY 1 1 14
2 50 KAW 3287377 Cole J. Egli Greeley, PA 2 2 13
3 201 KAW 2004348 Kashon Cross Union Beach, NJ 3 3 12
4 152 SUZ 901361 Jax C. Muller Lake Hopatcong, NJ 5 4 11
5 420 HON 2263529 Joseph Difrancesco S Plainfield, NJ 7 5 10
6 717 KAW 2996717 Kenneth Y. Hernandez Jr Bronx, NY 8 6 9
7 917 KAW 2292484 Nicholas Soriano Rock Tavern, 9 7 8
8 222 KAW 3044844 Barry L. Spriggs Jr Nicholson, PA 4 DNF 7
9 911 KAW 908546 Joseph D. Edwards Cobleskill, NY 6 DNF 6
10 25 KAW 2311150 Robert Meliere Franklin Square, NY 10 DNF 5
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 08:33 pm
WOMEN (12+UP)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 713 YAM 2091552 Emily Post Warwick, NY 1 1 14
2 118 YAM 2942115 Sarah Post Warwick, NY 2 2 13
3 10 KTM 2311131 Bella Kozlowski Southbury, CT 4 3 12
4 575 YAM 485607 Kayla Moyer Milton, NY 3 4 11
PLUS 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 31 SUZ 100043 Barry Carsten Bayville, NJ 1 1 14
2 96 YAM 588366 William Sargent West Milford, NJ 2 2 13
3 89 HON 339917 Edward Olsen Blauvelt, NY 3 3 12
4 45 YAM 141375 Raymond Desiderio Bernardsville, NJ 4 4 11
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 08:33 pm
PLUS 30 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 31 SUZ 100043 Barry Carsten Bayville, NJ 1 1 14
2 33 YAM 575849 William M. Butkiewicz Sussex, NJ 2 2 13
DNF 3 SUZ 378634 Bernard J. Kelly Iii Milford, PA DNF DNF 2
PLUS 30 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 53 KAW 803242 Michael E. Galligan Jr Cuddebackville, NY 1 1 14
2 12 HON 901158 Albin Jimenez Hamilton, NJ 2 2 13
3 50 YAM 2233824 Tuncay Adem Mastic, NY 3 3 12
PLUS 30 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 2 HON 2263542 Larry Mora Hamilton, NJ 1 1 14
2 4 HSQ 2869917 Jefferson Espinal New York, NY 3 2 13
3 65 YAM 2221441 Eric Demair Oakland, NJ 2 3 12
4 122 HON 2198066 Norbin S. Arita Newburgh, NY 6 4 11
5 74 YAM 2237438 Antonios Agrapidis Woodside, NY 5 5 10
6 169 SUZ 2237431 Pedro R. Maldonado Bronx, NY 4 6 9
7 19 KAW 3304043 Jofre Morocho Elmhurst, NY 7 7 8
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 08:33 pm
SCHOOLBOY (12-16)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 48 YAM 243070 J. Ryder Fox Sussex, NJ 1 1 14
2 26 SUZ 841177 Ryan Trevelise Howell, NJ 2 2 13
3 517 KAW 892848 Ian D. Kearon Sandyston, NJ 3 3 12
4 22x KTM 2244348 Aiden D. Armstrong Callicoon, NY 4 4 11
5 814 SUZ 2849614 Tyler Moore Nanuet, NY 7 5 10
6 313 KAW 2244680 Quinn D. Burger Matamoras, PA 6 6 9
7 626 YAM 1104804 Robby Shields Congers, NY 5 7 8
8 12z KAW 2244301 Zachary J. Striefsky Browndale, PA 9 8 7
9 329 HON 2279795 Andrew Safin Blakeslee, PA 8 9 6
10 717 KAW 2996717 Kenneth Y. Hernandez Jr Bronx, NY 10 10 5
DNF 474 KAW 2980258 Cody Benson Towaco, NJ DNF DNF 2
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 08:33 pm
65cc (7-9)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
DNF 33 KAW 3291772 Danny Tooker Jr Holbrook, NY DNF DNF 2
65cc (10-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 72 KTM 2062706 Gavin Betts Clifton Park, NY 1 1 14
2 06 KTM 2129589 Michael Nussbaum Monroe, CT 2 2 13
3 244 KTM 3275342 Tayton E. Fiske Monroeton, PA 3 3 12
4 83 KAW 2244660 Riley E. Greiner Matamoras, PA 4 4 11
DNF 380 KTM 2817132 Gage D. Selbie Hebron, CT DNF DNF 2
DNF 411 KTM 3282238 Colton F. Selbie Hebron, CT DNF DNF 2
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 08:33 pm
OPEN A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 751 YAM 531834 Kyle D. Dillin Middletown, NY 3 1 14
2 31 SUZ 753153 Cory K. Carsten Bayville, NJ 2 2 13
3 34 KTM 2799608 Thomas Martin Walden, NY 4 3 12
4 14 KTM 673941 Schae Thomas Kingsley, PA 1 7 11
5 129 HSQ 914177 Jason P. Unanue Rivervale, NJ 5 4 10
6 31x YAM 864703 Alex C. Lewis Maybrook, NY 6 5 9
7 137 KTM 772022 Zachary R. Butkiewicz Sussex, NJ 8 6 8
8 982 KAW 473826 Kyle Kaznowski Kingston, NY 7 DNF 7
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 08:33 pm
OPEN B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 26 SUZ 841177 Ryan Trevelise Howell, NJ 2 1 14
2 17 KTM 907001 Nathaniel Fanning Westport, ct 3 2 13
3 11 KTM 2728783 Damon Tavella Wayne, NJ 4 3 12
4 48 YAM 243070 J. Ryder Fox Sussex, NJ 1 DNF 11
DNF 41 KTM 851626 Brad Bicsak Franklin, NJ DNF DNF 2
DNF 318 YAM 584128 Donald Moyer Iii Milton, NY DNF DNF 2
OPEN C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 479 YAM 2996041 Matthew Wahl Pipersville, PA 2 1 14
2 797 YAM 923076 John Casablanco Jr Fishkill, NY 1 3 13
3 519 YAM 889217 Billy Nylander Whiting, NJ 4 2 12
4 22x KTM 2244348 Aiden D. Armstrong Callicoon, NY 3 6 11
5 351 KAW 3287351 John J. Hertle Kingston, NY 6 4 10
6 45 YAM 2119248 Colin J. Gasiorek Honesdale, PA 7 5 9
7 944 YAM 3341742 Anthony Ferdon Rock Tavern, NY 8 7 8
8 32 KTM 902305 Tyler J. Pechtel Schenectady, NY 5 DNF 7
9 12 YAM 3238509 Dakota L. Donofrio Kinnelon, NJ DNF 8 6
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 08:33 pm
PLUS 40 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 31 SUZ 100043 Barry Carsten Bayville, NJ 1 1 14
2 267 KAW 2115425 Frederick R. Genestra Norwalk, CT 2 2 13
3 33 YAM 575849 William M. Butkiewicz Sussex, NJ 4 3 12
4 45 YAM 141375 Raymond Desiderio Bernardsville, NJ 3 4 11
PLUS 40 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 53 KAW 803242 Michael E. Galligan Jr Cuddebackville, NY 1 1 14
2 54 HON 2728626 Fabian L. Tavella Sr Wayne, NJ 2 2 13
PLUS 40 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 360 KTM 535717 Chester Mills Kinderhook, NY 1 1 14
2 30 YAM 853115 Carlos Roldan East Elmhurst, NY 2 2 13
DNF 11x HON 0111 Gordon Biggs Cochecton, NY DNF DNF 2
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 08:33 pm
125 2 STROKE (ONLY)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 48 YAM 243070 J. Ryder Fox Sussex, NJ 1 1 14
2 861 YAM 3253339 James R. Jobes Iii Brick, NJ 4 2 13
3 570 YAM 2273015 Benjamin Meyer Lagrangeville, NY 6 3 12
4 89 HON 339917 Edward Olsen Blauvelt, NY 5 4 11
5 75 KTM 907018 Liam Fanning Westport, ct 3 8 10
6 118 YAM 2942115 Sarah Post Warwick, NY 7 7 9
7 40 YAM 2227076 Elijah A. Cuadra Somerset, NJ 10 5 8
8 12 YAM 3238509 Dakota L. Donofrio Kinnelon, NJ 9 6 7
9 517 YAM 892848 Ian D. Kearon Sandyston, NJ 2 DNF 6
10 713 YAM 2091552 Emily Post Warwick, NY 8 DNF 5
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 08:33 pm
85cc JR MINI (9-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 17 KAW 1093835 Jerry Defelicis Lake Katrine, NY 1 1 14
2 06 KTM 2129589 Michael Nussbaum Monroe, CT 4 2 13
3 103 KAW 2692819 Colton D. Hartobey Zarephath, NJ 3 3 12
4 72 KAW 2062706 Gavin Betts Clifton Park, NY 2 4 11
5 83 KAW 2244660 Riley E. Greiner Matamoras, PA 6 5 10
6 608 YAM 1104805 Danny Shields Congers, NY 7 6 9
7 50 YAM 2233835 Maximus Adem Mastic, NY 8 7 8
8 5 KAW 2227079 Nathaniel J. Cuadra Old Bridge, NJ 5 DNF 7
DNF 27 KAW 2935113 Michael Paoletta Warwick, NY DNF DNF 2
85/150cc SR MINI (12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 7 KAW 2016456 Sebastian Balbuna Brooklyn, NY 1 1 14
2 201 KAW 2004348 Kashon Cross Union Beach, NJ 2 2 13
3 53 KAW 3041252 Andrew J. Shevlin-galliga Cuddebackville, NY 5 3 12
4 152 SUZ 901361 Jax C. Muller Lake Hopatcong, NJ 4 4 11
5 703 KAW 2273014 Charles Meyer Lagrangeville, NY 6 5 10
6 222 KAW 3044844 Barry L. Spriggs Jr Nicholson, PA 7 6 9
7 917 KAW 2980258 Cody Benson Towaco, NJ 3 DNF 8
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 08:33 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 751 YAM 531834 Kyle D. Dillin Middletown, NY 2 1 14
2 34 KTM 2799608 Thomas Martin Walden, NY 3 2 13
3 3 KTM 864703 Alex C. Lewis Maybrook, NY 4 3 12
4 137 KTM 772022 Zachary R. Butkiewicz Sussex, NJ 7 4 11
5 31 SUZ 753153 Cory K. Carsten Bayville, NJ 8 5 10
6 14 KTM 673941 Schae Thomas Kingsley, PA 1 DNF 9
7 982 KAW 473826 Kyle Kaznowski Kingston, NY 5 DNF 8
8 129 HSQ 914177 Jason P. Unanue Rivervale, NJ 6 DNF 7
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 08:33 pm
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 26 SUZ 841177 Ryan Trevelise Howell, NJ 1 1 14
2 17 KTM 907001 Nathaniel Fanning Westport, ct 2 2 13
3 86 YAM 3324176 Michael Lesle Bridgowaks, CT 4 3 12
4 243 YAM 521131 Casey W. Tynan West Milford, NJ 3 4 11
DNF 41 KTM 851626 Brad Bicsak Franklin, NJ DNF DNF 2
DNF 318 YAM 584128 Donald Moyer Iii Milton, NY DNF DNF 2
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 479 YAM 2996041 Matthew Wahl Pipersville, PA 2 1 14
2 151 YAM 926127 Chase Muller Lake Hopatcong, NJ 3 2 13
3 279 YAM 2279796 Jeff Ellison Port Jervis, NY 4 3 12
4 351 KAW 3287351 John J. Hertle Kingston, NY 6 4 11
5 45 YAM 2119248 Colin J. Gasiorek Honesdale, PA 5 7 10
6 74 KAW 883720 Lyn Thorpe Waymart, PA 9 6 9
7 861 YAM 3253339 James R. Jobes Iii Brick, NJ 11 5 8
8 371 YAM 2023885 Spencer Card East Hampton, NY 10 8 7
9 150 YAM 572563 Jason E. Muller Sr Lake Hopatcong, NJ 8 10 6
10 217 YAM 2899059 Brett R. Burns Ballston Spa, NY 7 13 5
11 329 HON 2279795 Andrew Safin Blakeslee, PA 12 9 4
12 517 KAW 892848 Ian D. Kearon Sandyston, NJ 1 DNF 4
13 12z KAW 2244301 Zachary J. Striefsky Browndale, PA 14 11 4
14 515 KTM 2129386 Jake G. Sherwood Wappingers Fall, NY 13 12 4
15 815 YAM 2160443 Michael P. Stewart Lake Hopatcong, NJ 16 14 4
16 32 KTM 902305 Tyler J. Pechtel Schenectady, NY 15 DNF 4
17 575 YAM 485607 Kayla Moyer Milton, NY 17 DNF 4
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 08:33 pm
85cc MID MINI (9-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 201 KAW 2004348 Kashon Cross Union Beach, NJ 1 1 14
2 911 KAW 908546 Joseph D. Edwards Cobleskill, NY 2 2 13
3 53 KAW 3041252 Andrew J. Shevlin-galliga Cuddebackville, NY 4 3 12
4 50 YAM 2233835 Maximus Adem Mastic, NY 6 4 11
5 529 KAW 2843530 Dylan Penchansky Port Jefferson, NY 3 DNF 10
6 103 KAW 2692819 Colton D. Hartobey Zarephath, NJ 5 DNF 9
7 61 KAW 2237453 Yohannan Cuadra Old Bridge, NJ 7 DNF 8
DNF 27 KAW 2935113 Michael Paoletta Warwick, NY DNF DNF 2
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 08:33 pm
PLUS 25 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 982 KAW 473826 Kyle Kaznowski Kingston, NY 1 DNF 14
DNF 3 SUZ 378634 Bernard J. Kelly Iii Milford, PA DNF DNF 2
DNF 94 HON 591663 Charles Fox Sussex, NJ DNF DNF 2
PLUS 25 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 127 HON 2116891 Trevor S. Schmiedel Saugerties, NY 2 1 14
2 434 HSQ 2786098 Sean O'grady Dingmans Ferry, PA 1 2 13
3 513 KTM 530637 Edward G. Mccarthy Keyport, NJ 3 3 12
DNF 712 HON 779889 Michael E. Wanser Milford, CT DNF DNF 2
DNF 27 SUZ 546004 Casey Kelly Dingmans Ferry, PA DNF DNF 2
DNF 92 HON 521130 Samantha C. Fritz West Milford, NJ DNF DNF 2
PLUS 25 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 2 HON 2263542 Larry Mora Hamilton, NJ 1 1 14
2 944 YAM 3341742 Anthony Ferdon Rock Tavern, NY 4 2 13
3 74 YAM 2237438 Antonios Agrapidis Woodside, NY 3 3 12
4 4 HSQ 2869917 Jefferson Espinal New York, NY 2 4 11
5 91 SUZ 2273086 Ty Sutherland Wurtsboro,, NY 5 5 10
6 169 SUZ 2237431 Pedro R. Maldonado Bronx, NY 6 DNF 9
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 08:33 pm
PLUS 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 96 YAM 588366 William Sargent West Milford, NJ 1 1 14
2 171 YAM 2070729 Dennis V. Tavella Wayne, NJ 2 2 13
DNF 33 YAM 575849 William M. Butkiewicz Sussex, NJ DNF DNF 2
COLLEGEBOY (14-24)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 31 SUZ 753153 Cory K. Carsten Bayville, NJ 1 1 14
2 86 YAM 3324176 Michael Lesle Bridgowaks, CT 4 2 13
3 17 KTM 907001 Nathaniel Fanning Westport, ct 3 3 12
4 129 HSQ 914177 Jason P. Unanue Rivervale, NJ 2 DNF 11
DNF 48 YAM 243070 J. Ryder Fox Sussex, NJ DNF DNF 2
DNF 318 YAM 584128 Donald Moyer Iii Milton, NY DNF DNF 2
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 08:33 pm
QUAD WOMEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 027 YAM 2849333 Rebecca Rodriguez Brick, NJ 1 1 14
2 732 SUZ 2311152 Taylor Puig Bayville, NJ 2 2 13
3 921 DRR 2309004 Alissa R. Duncan East Berne, NY 3 3 12
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 08:33 pm
PEE WEE SR(7-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 9 COB 2227080 Michael Cuadra Old Bridge, NJ 1 1 14
2 283 KTM 2242012 Brady J. Rodecker Scotia, NY 3 2 13
3 832 COB 3175832 Bladen Davis Dipolao Walden, NY 2 3 12
4 411 KTM 2304784 Kaden Mcaffrey Schaghticoke, NY 4 4 11
5 52 COB 2263549 John Palina Manorville, NY 5 5 10
6 00 KTM 3291778 Tristan Tooker Holbrook, NY 6 6 9
7 8 HSQ 2216029 Xzavier M. Haise Cropseyville, NY 7 7 8
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 08:33 pm
QUAD C OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 834 HON 3175834 Tristen Dipoalo Walden, NY 1 1 14
2 20 HON 2213009 John L. Palmer Stony Point, NY 3 4 13
3 16 HON 3130837 Michael J. Short Kingston, NY 2 5 12
4 22 HON 3249842 Cole Bannan Hawley, PA 6 2 11
5 58 SUZ 2311154 Damon Hawford Philadelphia, PA 5 6 10
6 523 YAM 2274505 Bryan C. Letendre Pleasant Valley, NY 4 7 9
7 732 YAM 012 Nicholas Sarage 7 8 8
8 30 YAM 3046103 Thomas R. Wheeler Stony Point, NY DNF 3 7
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 08:33 pm
70 LIMITED QUAD (6-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 57 APX 3043011 Axton Woodard Troy, NY 1 2 14
2 8 DRR 3270547 Cody Milanese Ballston Spa, NY 3 1 13
3 12 DRR 3125291 Dylan Wheeler Stony Point, NY 2 3 12
70 MODIFIED QUAD (6-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 6 DRR 2213771 Madeliene Rose Delanson, NY 1 1 14
Race Results Race: 25
Printed: 08:33 pm
PEE WEE (4-6)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 100 COB 2244648 Travis D. Johnsmeyer Fleischmanns, NY 1 1 14
2 98 KTM 3336859 Jeffrey Roake Jr Cortlandt Manor, NY 3 2 13
3 555 KTM 2311127 Tavin Wingard Kerhonkson, NY 5 3 12
4 582 KTM 2244685 Travis Schneider Rhinebeck, NY 2 7 11
5 121 KTM 2292409 Calogereo Gizzi Boiceville, NY 4 6 10
6 12 KTM 2311128 Aiden Carmichael Kerhonkson, NY 6 5 9
7 11 KTM 2263410 Tyler Sztancsik Kenilworth, NJ 8 4 8
8 717 YAM 231968 Bryson Thomas Greentown, PA 7 8 7
Race Results Race: 26
Printed: 08:33 pm
QUAD A OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 22 HON 1078045 Joshua Diehl Lake Ariel, PA 2 1 14
2 15 HON 738762 Thomas M. Lombardo Milford, PA 1 3 13
3 16 HON 2815802 Craig Lundgren Monroe, NY 3 2 12
Race Results Race: 27
Printed: 08:33 pm
QUAD B OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 7 YAM 2224208 Joseph Lisi Howell, NJ 1 1 14
2 72 HON 1098280 Matt Short Kingston, NY 2 2 13
3 21 HON 2091573 Keith Lundgren Monroe, NY 3 3 12
4 127 SUZ 1042049 James South Round Top, NY 5 4 11
5 133 YAM 2192463 Shawn M. Feller Mount Marion, NY 4 5 10
QUAD PLUS 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
DNF 824 YAM 2521414 Michael Djirdjirian Wappingers Fall, NY DNF DNF 2
Race Results Race: 28
Printed: 08:33 pm
65cc BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 811 KTM 2193374 Antonio Rivera Plattekill, NY 2 1 14
2 9 KAW 2227080 Michael Cuadra Old Bridge, NJ 1 3 13
3 48 KTM 2263521 Kyle Warner South Hampton, NY 3 2 12
4 832 COB 3175832 Bladen Davis Dipolao Walden, NY 4 7 11
5 28 KTM 2311130 Joseph Shields Congers, NY 8 4 10
6 751 KTM 3267080 James Wolf Woodbury, CT 7 5 9
7 50x KAW 2263512 Eneas Tavella Wayne, NJ 6 6 8
8 33 KAW 3291772 Danny Tooker Jr Holbrook, NY 5 8 7
9 55 KAW 3300377 Denis Sorrentino Jr Medford, NY 9 9 6
DNF 19 KAW 2311497 Bradley Burakowski Greenwood Lake, NY DNF DNF 2
DNF 101 KTM 2318806 Wyatt Burakowski Greenwood Lake, NY DNF DNF 2
85CC Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 11 YAM 2311137 Sonny Derisi Dix Hills, NY 2 1 14
2 295 KAW 2193374 Antonio Rivera Plattekill, NY 1 2 13
Race Results Race: 29
Printed: 08:33 pm
QUAD PLUS 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 72 HON 1098280 Matt Short Kingston, NY 1 1 14
2 421 YAM 2009249 Sean P. Familetti Clarks Summit, PA 2 2 13
3 127 SUZ 1042049 James South Round Top, NY 3 3 12
QUAD PLUS 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
DNF 824 YAM 2521414 Michael Djirdjirian Wappingers Fall, NY DNF DNF 2
Race Results Race: 30
Printed: 08:33 pm
QUAD PW MODIFIED (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 6 DRR 2213771 Madeliene Rose Delanson, NY 1 1 14
DNS 284 APX 3342284 Colt C. Kimball Chadwicks, NY DNS DNS 2
QUAD PW LIMITED (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 417 DRR 3336929 Brianna Rossano Catskill, NY 1 1 14
Race Results Race: 31
Printed: 08:33 pm
PEE WEE OPEN 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 50x COB 2263512 Eneas Tavella Wayne, NJ 2 1 14
2 100 COB 2244648 Travis D. Johnsmeyer Fleischmanns, NY 1 2 13
3 283 KTM 2242012 Brady J. Rodecker Scotia, NY 6 3 12
4 55 KTM 3300377 Denis Sorrentino Jr Medford, NY 4 5 11
5 832 COB 3175832 Bladen Davis Dipolao Walden, NY 3 7 10
6 00 KTM 3291778 Tristan Tooker Holbrook, NY 9 4 9
7 52 COB 2263549 John Palina Manorville, NY 7 6 8
8 411 KTM 2304784 Kaden Mcaffrey Schaghticoke, NY 5 9 7
9 8 HSQ 2216029 Xzavier M. Haise Cropseyville, NY 8 8 6
DNS 101 KTM 2318806 Wyatt Burakowski Greenwood Lake, NY DNS DNS 2
Race Results Race: 32
Printed: 08:33 pm
90 AUTO QUAD (8-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 8 DRR 3270547 Cody Milanese Ballston Spa, NY 1 1 14
2 921 DRR 2309004 Alissa R. Duncan East Berne, NY 2 2 13
DNF 22 DRR 3046736 Jenna Macdonald Bayville, NJ DNS DNF 2
90 MODIFIED QUAD (8-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 15 HON 2126015 Tyler Lombardo Milford, PA 1 DNF 14
Race Results Race: 33
Printed: 08:33 pm
QUAD SCHOOLBOY (13-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 26 HON 2525817 Garrett Hohmeier Farmingdale, NJ 2 1 14
2 82 HON 2079442 Wyndham J. Spooner Maryland, NY 1 3 13
3 913 HON 1088302 Jared Morse Sussex, NJ 3 2 12
QUAD COLLEGEBOY (16-24)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 523 YAM 2274505 Bryan C. Letendre Pleasant Valley, NY 1 DNF 14
2 834 HON 3175834 Tristen Dipoalo Walden, NY DNS 1 13
DNF 22 HON 3249842 Cole Bannan Hawley, PA DNS DNF 2
Race Results Race: 34
Printed: 08:33 pm
PEE WEE OIL/AUTO (4-8) (STK)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 582 KTM 2244685 Travis Schneider Rhinebeck, NY 1 1 14
2 121 KTM 2292409 Calogereo Gizzi Boiceville, NY 3 2 13
3 98 KTM 3336859 Jeffrey Roake Jr Cortlandt Manor, NY 2 3 12
4 11 YAM 2263410 Tyler Sztancsik Kenilworth, NJ 4 4 11
5 711 KTM 2311134 Harry Thomas East Hampton, NY 5 DNF 10
6 362 YAM 2311153 Lake Mills Kinderhook, NY 6 DNF 9
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com
Halloween race
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 9 guests